<’16年 春選抜> <’16年 夏選手権>
智弁学園 奈良 優勝 作新学院 栃木 優勝
高松商 香川 準優勝 北海 南北海道 準優勝
龍谷大平安 京都 ベスト4 明徳義塾 高知 ベスト4
秀岳館 熊本 ベスト4 秀岳館 熊本 ベスト4
木更津総合 千葉 ベスト8 聖光学院 福島 ベスト8
滋賀学園 滋賀 ベスト8 常総学院 茨城 ベスト8
明石商 兵庫 ベスト8 木更津総合 千葉 ベスト8
海星 長崎 ベスト8 鳴門 徳島 ベスト8
八戸学院光星 青森 1勝 盛岡大付 岩手 2勝
釜石 岩手 1勝 花咲徳栄 埼玉 2勝
敦賀気比 福井 1勝 東邦 愛知 2勝
東邦 愛知 1勝 いなべ総合 三重 2勝
大阪桐蔭 大阪 1勝 履正社 大阪 2勝
創志学園 岡山 1勝 広島新庄 広島 2勝
南陽工 山口 1勝 日南学園 宮崎 2勝
鹿児島実 鹿児島 1勝 八戸学院光星 青森 1勝
札幌第一 南北海道 0勝 横浜 神奈川 1勝
青森山田 青森 0勝 山梨学院大付 山梨 1勝
常総学院 茨城 0勝 富山第一 富山 1勝
桐生第一 群馬 0勝 中京 岐阜 1勝
花咲徳栄 埼玉 0勝 智弁学園 奈良 1勝
東海大甲府 山梨 0勝 市和歌山 和歌山 1勝
関東一 東東京 0勝 樟南 鹿児島 1勝
福井工大福井 福井 0勝 嘉手納 沖縄 1勝
いなべ総合 三重 0勝 クラーク国際 北北海道 0勝
長田 兵庫 0勝 大曲工 秋田 0勝
市和歌山 和歌山 0勝 鶴岡東 山形 0勝
開星 島根 0勝 東北 宮城 0勝
小豆島 香川 0勝 前橋育英 群馬 0勝
土佐 高知 0勝 関東一 東東京 0勝
明徳義塾 高知 0勝 八王子 西東京 0勝
日南学園 宮崎 0勝 中越 新潟 0勝
佐久長聖 長野 0勝
星稜 石川 0勝
北陸 福井 0勝
常葉菊川 静岡 0勝
近江 滋賀 0勝
京都翔英 京都 0勝
市尼崎 兵庫 0勝
創志学園 岡山 0勝
鳥取 0勝
出雲 島根 0勝
高川学園 山口 0勝
尽誠学園 香川 0勝
松山聖陵 愛媛 0勝
九州国際大付 福岡 0勝
唐津商 佐賀 0勝
長崎商 長崎 0勝
大分 大分 0勝
<’15年 春選抜> <’15年 夏選手権>
敦賀気比 福井 優勝 東海大相模 神奈川 優勝
東海大四 南北海道 準優勝 仙台育英 宮城 準優勝
浦和学院 埼玉 ベスト4 関東一 東東京 ベスト4
大阪桐蔭 大阪 ベスト4 早稲田実 西東京 ベスト4
常総学院 茨城 ベスト8 秋田商 秋田 ベスト8
健大高崎 群馬 ベスト8 花咲徳栄 埼玉 ベスト8
静岡 静岡 ベスト8 九州国際大付 福岡 ベスト8
県岐阜商 岐阜 ベスト8 興南 沖縄 ベスト8
八戸学院光星 青森 1勝 花巻東 岩手 2勝
大曲工 秋田 1勝 健大高崎 群馬 2勝
仙台育英 宮城 1勝 東海大甲府 山梨 2勝
木更津総合 千葉 1勝 中京大中京 愛知 2勝
近江 滋賀 1勝 鳥羽 京都 2勝
天理 奈良 1勝 鶴岡東 山形 1勝
今治西 愛媛 1勝 作新学院 栃木 1勝
松山東 愛媛 1勝 上田西 長野 1勝
二松学舎大付 東東京 0勝 遊学館 石川 1勝
東海大菅生 西東京 0勝 敦賀気比 福井 1勝
松商学園 長野 0勝 津商 三重 1勝
豊橋工 愛知 0勝 大阪偕星学園 大阪 1勝
龍谷大平安 京都 0勝 滝川二 兵庫 1勝
立命館宇治 京都 0勝 広島新庄 広島 1勝
奈良大付 奈良 0勝 下関商 山口 1勝
桐蔭 和歌山 0勝 創成館 長崎 1勝
岡山理大付 岡山 0勝 鹿児島実 鹿児島 1勝
米子北 鳥取 0勝 白樺学園 北北海道 0勝
宇部鴻城 山口 0勝 北海 南北海道 0勝
英明 香川 0勝 三沢商 青森 0勝
九産大九州 福岡 0勝 聖光学院 福島 0勝
九州学院 熊本 0勝 霞ヶ浦 茨城 0勝
神村学園 鹿児島 0勝 専大松戸 千葉 0勝
糸満 沖縄 0勝 中越 新潟 0勝
高岡商 富山 0勝
静岡 静岡 0勝
岐阜城北 岐阜 0勝
比叡山 滋賀 0勝
天理 奈良 0勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 0勝
岡山学芸館 岡山 0勝
鳥取城北 鳥取 0勝
石見智翠館 島根 0勝
寒川 香川 0勝
鳴門 徳島 0勝
今治西 愛媛 0勝
明徳義塾 高知 0勝
龍谷 佐賀 0勝
九州学院 熊本 0勝
明豊 大分 0勝
宮崎日大 宮崎 0勝
<’14年 春選抜> <’14年 夏選手権>
龍谷大平安 京都 優勝 大阪桐蔭 大阪 優勝
履正社 大阪 準優勝 三重 三重 準優勝
佐野日大 栃木 ベスト4 日本文理 新潟 ベスト4
豊川 愛知 ベスト4 敦賀気比 福井 ベスト4
桐生第一 群馬 ベスト8 八戸学院光星 青森 ベスト8
福知山成美 京都 ベスト8 聖光学院 福島 ベスト8
明徳義塾 高知 ベスト8 健大高崎 群馬 ベスト8
沖縄尚学 沖縄 ベスト8 沖縄尚学 沖縄 ベスト8
駒大苫小牧 南北海道 1勝 山形中央 山形 2勝
八戸学院光星 青森 1勝 富山商 富山 2勝
白鴎大足利 栃木 1勝 星稜 石川 2勝
関東一 東東京 1勝 東海大四 南北海道 1勝
智弁学園 奈良 1勝 盛岡大付 岩手 1勝
広島新庄 広島 1勝 利府 宮城 1勝
池田 徳島 1勝 春日部共栄 埼玉 1勝
神村学園 鹿児島 1勝 二松学舎大付 東東京 1勝
東陵 宮城 0勝 佐久長聖 長野 1勝
横浜 神奈川 0勝 東邦 愛知 1勝
山梨学院大付 山梨 0勝 大垣日大 岐阜 1勝
小山台 東東京 0勝 近江 滋賀 1勝
日本文理 新潟 0勝 八頭 鳥取 1勝
東海大三 長野 0勝 明徳義塾 高知 1勝
三重 三重 0勝 城北 熊本 1勝
報徳学園 兵庫 0勝 鹿屋中央 鹿児島 1勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 0勝 武修館 北北海道 0勝
海南 和歌山 0勝 角館 秋田 0勝
岩国 山口 0勝 藤代 茨城 0勝
今治西 愛媛 0勝 作新学院 栃木 0勝
創成館 長崎 0勝 東海大望洋 千葉 0勝
鎮西 熊本 0勝 東海大相模 神奈川 0勝
大島 鹿児島 0勝 東海大甲府 山梨 0勝
美里工 沖縄 0勝 日大鶴ヶ丘 西東京 0勝
静岡 静岡 0勝
龍谷大平安 京都 0勝
神戸国際大付 兵庫 0勝
智弁学園 奈良 0勝
市和歌山 和歌山 0勝
関西 岡山 0勝
広陵 広島 0勝
開星 島根 0勝
岩国 山口 0勝
坂出商 香川 0勝
鳴門 徳島 0勝
小松 愛媛 0勝
九州国際大付 福岡 0勝
佐賀北 佐賀 0勝
海星 長崎 0勝
大分 大分 0勝
日南学園 宮崎 0勝
<’13年 春選抜> <’13年 夏選手権>
浦和学院 埼玉 優勝 前橋育英 群馬 優勝
済美 愛媛 準優勝 延岡学園 宮崎 準優勝
敦賀気比 福井 ベスト4 花巻東 岩手 ベスト4
高知 高知 ベスト4 日大山形 山形 ベスト4
北照 南北海道 ベスト8 常総学院 茨城 ベスト8
仙台育英 宮城 ベスト8 富山第一 富山 ベスト8
聖光学院 福島 ベスト8 鳴門 徳島 ベスト8
県岐阜商 岐阜 ベスト8 明徳義塾 高知 ベスト8
常葉菊川 静岡 2勝 弘前学院聖愛 青森 2勝
遠軽 北北海道 1勝 作新学院 栃木 2勝
盛岡大付 岩手 1勝 福井商 福井 2勝
山形中央 山形 1勝 大阪桐蔭 大阪 2勝
早稲田実 西東京 1勝 仙台育英 宮城 1勝
大阪桐蔭 大阪 1勝 聖光学院 福島 1勝
岩国商 山口 1勝 木更津総合 千葉 1勝
鳴門 徳島 1勝 横浜 神奈川 1勝
済々黌 熊本 1勝 日川 山梨 1勝
尚志館 鹿児島 1勝 修徳 東東京 1勝
いわき海星 福島 0勝 常葉菊川 静岡 1勝
常総学院 茨城 0勝 西脇工 兵庫 1勝
宇都宮商 栃木 0勝 済美 愛媛 1勝
花咲徳栄 埼玉 0勝 有田工 佐賀 1勝
安田学園 東東京 0勝 熊本工 熊本 1勝
春江工 福井 0勝 樟南 鹿児島 1勝
菰野 三重 0勝 沖縄尚学 沖縄 1勝
京都翔英 京都 0勝 帯広大谷 北北海道 0勝
龍谷大平安 京都 0勝 北照 南北海道 0勝
履正社 大阪 0勝 秋田商 秋田 0勝
報徳学園 兵庫 0勝 浦和学院 埼玉 0勝
大和広陵 奈良 0勝 日大三 西東京 0勝
関西 岡山 0勝 日本文理 新潟 0勝
広陵 広島 0勝 上田西 長野 0勝
益田翔陽 島根 0勝 星稜 石川 0勝
土佐 高知 0勝 愛工大名電 愛知 0勝
創成館 長崎 0勝 大垣日大 岐阜 0勝
沖縄尚学 沖縄 0勝 三重 三重 0勝
彦根東 滋賀 0勝
福知山成美 京都 0勝
桜井 奈良 0勝
箕島 和歌山 0勝
玉野光南 岡山 0勝
瀬戸内 広島 0勝
鳥取城北 鳥取 0勝
石見智翠館 島根 0勝
岩国商 山口 0勝
丸亀 香川 0勝
自由ケ丘 福岡 0勝
佐世保実 長崎 0勝
大分商 大分 0勝
<’12年 春選抜> <’12年 夏選手権>
大阪桐蔭 大阪 優勝 大阪桐蔭 大阪 優勝
光星学院 青森 準優勝 光星学院 青森 準優勝
健大高崎 群馬 ベスト4 東海大甲府 山梨 ベスト4
関東一 東東京 ベスト4 明徳義塾 高知 ベスト4
浦和学院 埼玉 ベスト8 作新学院 栃木 ベスト8
横浜 神奈川 ベスト8 桐光学園 神奈川 ベスト8
愛工大名電 愛知 ベスト8 天理 奈良 ベスト8
鳴門 徳島 ベスト8 倉敷商 岡山 ベスト8
聖光学院 福島 1勝 仙台育英 宮城 2勝
作新学院 栃木 1勝 浦和学院 埼玉 2勝
三重 三重 1勝 宇部鴻城 山口 2勝
近江 滋賀 1勝 浦添商 沖縄 2勝
履正社 大阪 1勝 秋田商 秋田 1勝
智弁学園 奈良 1勝 聖光学院 福島 1勝
九州学院 熊本 1勝 常総学院 茨城 1勝
神村学園 鹿児島 1勝 新潟明訓 新潟 1勝
女満別 北北海道 0勝 福井工大福井 福井 1勝
北照 南北海道 0勝 龍谷大平安 京都 1勝
花巻東 岩手 0勝 滝川二 兵庫 1勝
石巻工 宮城 0勝 鳥取城北 鳥取 1勝
高崎 群馬 0勝 立正大淞南 島根 1勝
地球環境 長野 0勝 飯塚 福岡 1勝
敦賀気比 福井 0勝 佐世保実 長崎 1勝
鳥羽 京都 0勝 済々黌 熊本 1勝
洲本 兵庫 0勝 神村学園 鹿児島 1勝
天理 奈良 0勝 旭川工 北北海道 0勝
倉敷商 岡山 0勝 札幌第一 南北海道 0勝
鳥取城北 鳥取 0勝 盛岡大付 岩手 0勝
早鞆 山口 0勝 酒田南 山形 0勝
高知 高知 0勝 高崎商 群馬 0勝
別府青山 大分 0勝 木更津総合 千葉 0勝
宮崎西 宮崎 0勝 成立学園 東東京 0勝
日大三 西東京 0勝
佐久長聖 長野 0勝
富山工 富山 0勝
遊学館 石川 0勝
常葉橘 静岡 0勝
愛工大名電 愛知 0勝
県岐阜商 岐阜 0勝
松阪 三重 0勝
北大津 滋賀 0勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 0勝
広島工 広島 0勝
香川西 香川 0勝
鳴門 徳島 0勝
今治西 愛媛 0勝
佐賀北 佐賀 0勝
杵築 大分 0勝
宮崎工 宮崎 0勝
<’11年 春選抜> <’11年 夏選手権>
東海大相模 神奈川 優勝 日大三 西東京 優勝
九州国際大付 福岡 準優勝 光星学院 青森 準優勝
日大三 西東京 ベスト4 作新学院 栃木 ベスト4
履正社 大阪 ベスト4 関西 岡山 ベスト4
北海 南北海道 ベスト8 習志野 千葉 ベスト8
加古川北 兵庫 ベスト8 東洋大姫路 兵庫 ベスト8
智弁和歌山 和歌山 ベスト8 智弁学園 奈良 ベスト8
鹿児島実 鹿児島 ベスト8 如水館 広島 ベスト8
光星学院 青森 1勝 能代商 秋田 2勝
日本文理 新潟 1勝 金沢 石川 2勝
静清 静岡 1勝 八幡商 滋賀 2勝
大垣日大 岐阜 1勝 智弁和歌山 和歌山 2勝
天理 奈良 1勝 白樺学園 北北海道 1勝
城南 徳島 1勝 聖光学院 福島 1勝
波佐見 長崎 1勝 健大高崎 群馬 1勝
九州学院 熊本 1勝 横浜 神奈川 1勝
大館鳳鳴 秋田 0勝 帝京 東東京 1勝
東北 宮城 0勝 新湊 富山 1勝
水城 茨城 0勝 東大阪大柏原 大阪 1勝
前橋育英 群馬 0勝 開星 島根 1勝
浦和学院 埼玉 0勝 英明 香川 1勝
横浜 神奈川 0勝 徳島商 徳島 1勝
国学院久我山 西東京 0勝 明徳義塾 高知 1勝
佐渡 新潟 0勝 唐津商 佐賀 1勝
金沢 石川 0勝 明豊 大分 1勝
京都成章 京都 0勝 北海 南北海道 0勝
報徳学園 兵庫 0勝 花巻東 岩手 0勝
創志学園 岡山 0勝 鶴岡東 山形 0勝
関西 岡山 0勝 古川工 宮城 0勝
総合技術 広島 0勝 藤代 茨城 0勝
香川西 香川 0勝 花咲徳栄 埼玉 0勝
明徳義塾 高知 0勝 山梨学院大付 山梨 0勝
日本文理 新潟 0勝
都市大塩尻 長野 0勝
福井商 福井 0勝
静岡 静岡 0勝
至学館 愛知 0勝
関商工 岐阜 0勝
伊勢工 三重 0勝
龍谷大平安 京都 0勝
鳥取商 鳥取 0勝
柳井学園 山口 0勝
今治西 愛媛 0勝
九州国際大付 福岡 0勝
海星 長崎 0勝
専大玉名 熊本 0勝
日南学園 宮崎 0勝
神村学園 鹿児島 0勝
糸満 沖縄 0勝
<’10年 春選抜> <’10年 夏選手権>
興南 沖縄 優勝 興南 沖縄 優勝
日大三 西東京 準優勝 東海大相模 神奈川 準優勝
大垣日大 岐阜 ベスト4 成田 千葉 ベスト4
広陵 広島 ベスト4 報徳学園 兵庫 ベスト4
北照 南北海道 ベスト8 聖光学院 福島 ベスト8
帝京 東東京 ベスト8 関東一 東東京 ベスト8
敦賀気比 福井 ベスト8 新潟明訓 新潟 ベスト8
中京大中京 愛知 ベスト8 九州学院 熊本 ベスト8
花咲徳栄 埼玉 1勝 仙台育英 宮城 2勝
三重 三重 1勝 早稲田実 西東京 2勝
大阪桐蔭 大阪 1勝 北大津 滋賀 2勝
神港学園 兵庫 1勝 佐賀学園 佐賀 2勝
向陽 和歌山 1勝 八戸工大一 青森 1勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 1勝 前橋商 群馬 1勝
自由ヶ丘 福岡 1勝 遊学館 石川 1勝
宮崎工 宮崎 1勝 福井商 福井 1勝
盛岡大付 岩手 0勝 中京大中京 愛知 1勝
秋田商 秋田 0勝 土岐商 岐阜 1勝
山形中央 山形 0勝 履正社 大阪 1勝
前橋工 群馬 0勝 明徳義塾 高知 1勝
東海大望洋 千葉 0勝 西日本短大付 福岡 1勝
東海大相模 神奈川 0勝 長崎日大 長崎 1勝
高岡商 富山 0勝 延岡学園 宮崎 1勝
立命館宇治 京都 0勝 鹿児島実 鹿児島 1勝
神戸国際大付 兵庫 0勝 旭川実 北北海道 0勝
天理 奈良 0勝 北照 南北海道 0勝
関西 岡山 0勝 一関学院 岩手 0勝
開星 島根 0勝 能代商 秋田 0勝
川島 徳島 0勝 山形中央 山形 0勝
今治西 愛媛 0勝 水城 茨城 0勝
高知 高知 0勝 佐野日大 栃木 0勝
嘉手納 沖縄 0勝 本庄一 埼玉 0勝
日川 山梨 0勝
松本工 長野 0勝
砺波工 富山 0勝
常葉橘 静岡 0勝
いなべ総合 三重 0勝
京都外大西 京都 0勝
天理 奈良 0勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 0勝
倉敷商 岡山 0勝
広陵 広島 0勝
八頭 鳥取 0勝
開星 島根 0勝
南陽工 山口 0勝
英明 香川 0勝
鳴門 徳島 0勝
宇和島東 愛媛 0勝
大分工 大分 0勝
<’09年 春選抜> <’09年 夏選手権>
清峰 長崎 優勝 中京大中京 愛知 優勝
花巻東 岩手 準優勝 日本文理 新潟 準優勝
利府 宮城 ベスト4 花巻東 岩手 ベスト4
報徳学園 兵庫 ベスト4 県岐阜商 岐阜 ベスト4
早稲田実 西東京 ベスト8 帝京 東東京 ベスト8
中京大中京 愛知 ベスト8 立正大淞南 島根 ベスト8
箕島 和歌山 ベスト8 明豊 大分 ベスト8
南陽工 山口 ベスト8 都城商 宮崎 ベスト8
習志野 千葉 1勝 東北 宮城 2勝
富山商 富山 1勝 長野日大 長野 2勝
福知山成美 京都 1勝 常葉橘 静岡 2勝
PL学園 大阪 1勝 智弁和歌山 和歌山 2勝
倉敷工 岡山 1勝 九州国際大付 福岡 2勝
開星 島根 1勝 札幌第一 南北海道 1勝
今治西 愛媛 1勝 東農大二 群馬 1勝
明豊 大分 1勝 横浜隼人 神奈川 1勝
鵡川 南北海道 0勝 日大三 西東京 1勝
光星学院 青森 0勝 日本航空石川 石川 1勝
下妻二 茨城 0勝 三重 三重 1勝
高崎商 群馬 0勝 PL学園 大阪 1勝
前橋商 群馬 0勝 関西学院 兵庫 1勝
慶応 神奈川 0勝 天理 奈良 1勝
国士舘 東東京 0勝 西条 愛媛 1勝
日本文理 新潟 0勝 高知 高知 1勝
掛川西 静岡 0勝 旭川大高 北北海道 0勝
彦根東 滋賀 0勝 青森山田 青森 0勝
金光大阪 大阪 0勝 明桜 秋田 0勝
天理 奈良 0勝 酒田南 山形 0勝
西条 愛媛 0勝 聖光学院 福島 0勝
大分上野丘 大分 0勝 常総学院 茨城 0勝
神村学園 鹿児島 0勝 作新学院 栃木 0勝
興南 沖縄 0勝 聖望学園 埼玉 0勝
八千代東 千葉 0勝
山梨学院大付 山梨 0勝
南砺福野 富山 0勝
敦賀気比 福井 0勝
滋賀学園 滋賀 0勝
龍谷大平安 京都 0勝
倉敷商 岡山 0勝
如水館 広島 0勝
鳥取城北 鳥取 0勝
華陵 山口 0勝
寒川 香川 0勝
徳島北 徳島 0勝
伊万里農林 佐賀 0勝
長崎日大 長崎 0勝
熊本工 熊本 0勝
樟南 鹿児島 0勝
興南 沖縄 0勝
<’08年 春選抜> <’08年 夏選手権>
沖縄尚学 沖縄 優勝 大阪桐蔭 大阪 優勝
聖望学園 埼玉 準優勝 常葉菊川 静岡 準優勝
千葉経大付 千葉 ベスト4 横浜 神奈川 ベスト4
東洋大姫路 兵庫 ベスト4 浦添商 沖縄 ベスト4
長野日大 長野 ベスト8 聖光学院 福島 ベスト8
龍谷大平安 京都 ベスト8 慶応 神奈川 ベスト8
天理 奈良 ベスト8 報徳学園 兵庫 ベスト8
智弁和歌山 和歌山 ベスト8 智弁和歌山 和歌山 ベスト8
北大津 滋賀 2勝 駒大岩見沢 北北海道 2勝
明徳義塾 高知 2勝 青森山田 青森 2勝
安房 千葉 1勝 仙台育英 宮城 2勝
常葉菊川 静岡 1勝 関東一 東東京 2勝
成章 愛知 1勝 東邦 愛知 2勝
宇治山田商 三重 1勝 鹿児島実 鹿児島 2勝
履正社 大阪 1勝 本庄一 埼玉 1勝
八頭 鳥取 1勝 木更津総合 千葉 1勝
華陵 山口 1勝 千葉経大付 千葉 1勝
鹿児島工 鹿児島 1勝 高岡商 富山 1勝
駒大岩見沢 北北海道 0勝 金沢 石川 1勝
一関学院 岩手 0勝 福井商 福井 1勝
東北 宮城 0勝 市岐阜商 岐阜 1勝
聖光学院 福島 0勝 智弁学園 奈良 1勝
水戸商 茨城 0勝 倉敷商 岡山 1勝
宇都宮南 栃木 0勝 広陵 広島 1勝
慶応 神奈川 0勝 鳴門工 徳島 1勝
横浜 神奈川 0勝 清峰 長崎 1勝
関東一 東東京 0勝 宮崎商 宮崎 1勝
丸子修学館 長野 0勝 北海 南北海道 0勝
敦賀気比 福井 0勝 盛岡大付 岩手 0勝
中京大中京 愛知 0勝 本荘 秋田 0勝
興譲館 岡山 0勝 酒田南 山形 0勝
下関商 山口 0勝 常総学院 茨城 0勝
小松島 徳島 0勝 白鴎大足利 栃木 0勝
今治西 愛媛 0勝 桐生第一 群馬 0勝
城北 熊本 0勝 浦和学院 埼玉 0勝
明豊 大分 0勝 日本航空 山梨 0勝
日大鶴ヶ丘 西東京 0勝
新潟県央工 新潟 0勝
松商学園 長野 0勝
大府 愛知 0勝
菰野 三重 0勝
近江 滋賀 0勝
福知山成美 京都 0勝
近大付 大阪 0勝
加古川北 兵庫 0勝
鳥取西 鳥取 0勝
開星 島根 0勝
下関工 山口 0勝
香川西 香川 0勝
済美 愛媛 0勝
高知 高知 0勝
飯塚 福岡 0勝
佐賀商 佐賀 0勝
城北 熊本 0勝
日田林工 大分 0勝
<’07年 春選抜> <’07年 夏選手権>
常葉菊川 静岡 優勝 佐賀北 佐賀 優勝
大垣日大 岐阜 準優勝 広陵 広島 準優勝
帝京 東東京 ベスト4 常葉菊川 静岡 ベスト4
熊本工 熊本 ベスト4 長崎日大 長崎 ベスト4
大阪桐蔭 大阪 ベスト8 帝京 東東京 ベスト8
関西 岡山 ベスト8 大垣日大 岐阜 ベスト8
広陵 広島 ベスト8 今治西 愛媛 ベスト8
室戸 高知 ベスト8 楊志館 大分 ベスト8
佐野日大 栃木 1勝 聖光学院 福島 2勝
千葉経大付 千葉 1勝 文星芸大付 栃木 2勝
創造学園大付 長野 1勝 新潟明訓 新潟 2勝
北陽 大阪 1勝 智弁学園 奈良 2勝
市川 兵庫 1勝 青森山田 青森 1勝
宇部商 山口 1勝 仙台育英 宮城 1勝
今治西 愛媛 1勝 前橋商 群馬 1勝
都城泉ヶ丘 宮崎 1勝 甲府商 山梨 1勝
旭川南 北北海道 0勝 創価 西東京 1勝
仙台育英 宮城 0勝 近江 滋賀 1勝
聖光学院 福島 0勝 京都外大西 京都 1勝
桐生第一 群馬 0勝 開星 島根 1勝
成田 千葉 0勝 東福岡 福岡 1勝
日大藤沢 神奈川 0勝 日南学園 宮崎 1勝
都留 山梨 0勝 神村学園 鹿児島 1勝
日本文理 新潟 0勝 興南 沖縄 1勝
中京 岐阜 0勝 駒大岩見沢 北北海道 0勝
北大津 滋賀 0勝 駒大苫小牧 南北海道 0勝
報徳学園 兵庫 0勝 花巻東 岩手 0勝
県和歌山商 和歌山 0勝 金足農 秋田 0勝
高知 高知 0勝 日大山形 山形 0勝
大牟田 福岡 0勝 常総学院 茨城 0勝
小城 佐賀 0勝 浦和学院 埼玉 0勝
鹿児島商 鹿児島 0勝 市船橋 千葉 0勝
桐光学園 神奈川 0勝
松商学園 長野 0勝
桜井 富山 0勝
星稜 石川 0勝
福井商 福井 0勝
愛工大名電 愛知 0勝
宇治山田商 三重 0勝
金光大阪 大阪 0勝
報徳学園 兵庫 0勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 0勝
岡山理大付 岡山 0勝
鳥取 0勝
岩国 山口 0勝
尽誠学園 香川 0勝
徳島商 徳島 0勝
高知 高知 0勝
八代東 熊本 0勝
<’06年 春選抜> <’06年 夏選手権>
横浜 神奈川 優勝 早稲田実 西東京 優勝
清峰 長崎 準優勝 駒大苫小牧 南北海道 準優勝
岐阜城北 岐阜 ベスト4 智弁和歌山 和歌山 ベスト4
PL学園 大阪 ベスト4 鹿児島工 鹿児島 ベスト4
秋田商 秋田 ベスト8 日大山形 山形 ベスト8
早稲田実 西東京 ベスト8 帝京 東東京 ベスト8
日本文理 新潟 ベスト8 福知山成美 京都 ベスト8
神港学園 兵庫 ベスト8 東洋大姫路 兵庫 ベスト8
成田 千葉 1勝 福井商 福井 2勝
東海大相模 神奈川 1勝 今治西 愛媛 2勝
愛知啓成 愛知 1勝 熊本工 熊本 2勝
北大津 滋賀 1勝 八重山商工 沖縄 2勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 1勝 青森山田 青森 1勝
関西 岡山 1勝 仙台育英 宮城 1勝
今治北 愛媛 1勝 文星芸大付 栃木 1勝
八重山商工 沖縄 1勝 桐生第一 群馬 1勝
旭川実 北北海道 0勝 松代 長野 1勝
北海道栄 南北海道 0勝 金沢 石川 1勝
光星学院 青森 0勝 静岡商 静岡 1勝
一関学院 岩手 0勝 大阪桐蔭 大阪 1勝
真岡工 栃木 0勝 天理 奈良 1勝
高崎商 群馬 0勝 香川西 香川 1勝
東海大菅生 西東京 0勝 高知商 高知 1勝
高岡商 富山 0勝 福工大城東 福岡 1勝
金沢桜丘 石川 0勝 清峰 長崎 1勝
京都外大西 京都 0勝 白樺学園 北北海道 0勝
履正社 大阪 0勝 専大北上 岩手 0勝
岡山東商 岡山 0勝 本荘 秋田 0勝
南陽工 山口 0勝 光南 福島 0勝
小松島 徳島 0勝 常総学院 茨城 0勝
伊万里商 佐賀 0勝 浦和学院 埼玉 0勝
延岡学園 宮崎 0勝 千葉経大付 千葉 0勝
横浜 神奈川 0勝
甲府工 山梨 0勝
日本文理 新潟 0勝
福岡 富山 0勝
愛工大名電 愛知 0勝
県岐阜商 岐阜 0勝
三重 三重 0勝
八幡商 滋賀 0勝
関西 岡山 0勝
如水館 広島 0勝
倉吉北 鳥取 0勝
開星 島根 0勝
南陽工 山口 0勝
徳島商 徳島 0勝
佐賀商 佐賀 0勝
鶴崎工 大分 0勝
延岡学園 宮崎 0勝
<’05年 春選抜> <’05年 夏選手権>
愛工大名電 愛知 優勝 駒大苫小牧 南北海道 優勝
神村学園 鹿児島 準優勝 京都外大西 京都 準優勝
羽黒 山形 ベスト4 大阪桐蔭 大阪 ベスト4
神戸国際大付 兵庫 ベスト4 宇部商 山口 ベスト4
慶応 神奈川 ベスト8 東北 宮城 ベスト8
東邦 愛知 ベスト8 日大三 西東京 ベスト8
天理 奈良 ベスト8 鳴門工 徳島 ベスト8
沖縄尚学 沖縄 ベスト8 樟南 鹿児島 ベスト8
駒大苫小牧 南北海道 1勝 青森山田 青森 2勝
一迫商 宮城 1勝 酒田南 山形 2勝
東海大相模 神奈川 1勝 桐光学園 神奈川 2勝
福井商 福井 1勝 清峰 長崎 2勝
市和歌山商 和歌山 1勝 聖光学院 福島 1勝
如水館 広島 1勝 藤代 茨城 1勝
宇部商 山口 1勝 前橋商 群馬 1勝
西条 愛媛 1勝 銚子商 千葉 1勝
青森山田 青森 0勝 日本航空 山梨 1勝
常総学院 茨城 0勝 国士舘 東東京 1勝
浦和学院 埼玉 0勝 遊学館 石川 1勝
甲府工 山梨 0勝 静清工 静岡 1勝
修徳 東東京 0勝 関西 岡山 1勝
星稜 石川 0勝 高陽東 広島 1勝
八幡商 滋賀 0勝 済美 愛媛 1勝
大阪産大付 大阪 0勝 沖縄尚学 沖縄 1勝
育英 兵庫 0勝 旭川工 北北海道 0勝
関西 岡山 0勝 花巻東 岩手 0勝
高松 香川 0勝 秋田商 秋田 0勝
三本松 香川 0勝 宇都宮南 栃木 0勝
新田 愛媛 0勝 春日部共栄 埼玉 0勝
戸畑 福岡 0勝 新潟明訓 新潟 0勝
東筑紫学園 福岡 0勝 松商学園 長野 0勝
柳ヶ浦 大分 0勝 高岡商 富山 0勝
福井商 福井 0勝
愛工大名電 愛知 0勝
土岐商 岐阜 0勝
菰野 三重 0勝
近江 滋賀 0勝
姫路工 兵庫 0勝
天理 奈良 0勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 0勝
鳥取西 鳥取 0勝
江の川 島根 0勝
丸亀城西 香川 0勝
高知 高知 0勝
柳川 福岡 0勝
佐賀商 佐賀 0勝
熊本工 熊本 0勝
別府青山 大分 0勝
聖心ウルスラ 宮崎 0勝
<’04年 春選抜> <’04年 夏選手権>
済美 愛媛 優勝 駒大苫小牧 南北海道 優勝
愛工大名電 愛知 準優勝 済美 愛媛 準優勝
兵庫 ベスト4 千葉経大付 千葉 ベスト4
明徳義塾 高知 ベスト4 東海大甲府 山梨 ベスト4
秋田商 秋田 ベスト8 横浜 神奈川 ベスト8
東海大山形 山形 ベスト8 修徳 東東京 ベスト8
東北 宮城 ベスト8 中京大中京 愛知 ベスト8
福工大城東 福岡 ベスト8 天理 奈良 ベスト8
鵡川 南北海道 1勝 東北 宮城 2勝
拓大紅陵 千葉 1勝 聖光学院 福島 2勝
甲府工 山梨 1勝 東海大翔洋 静岡 2勝
金沢 石川 1勝 明徳義塾 高知 2勝
東邦 愛知 1勝 酒田南 山形 1勝
八幡商 滋賀 1勝 浦和学院 埼玉 1勝
大阪桐蔭 大阪 1勝 日大三 西東京 1勝
岡山城東 岡山 1勝 富山商 富山 1勝
一関一 岩手 0勝 遊学館 石川 1勝
土浦湖北 茨城 0勝 京都外大西 京都 1勝
作新学院 栃木 0勝 市和歌山商 和歌山 1勝
桐生第一 群馬 0勝 岡山理大付 岡山 1勝
二松学舎大付 東東京 0勝 浜田 島根 1勝
福井 福井 0勝 岩国 山口 1勝
常葉菊川 静岡 0勝 熊本工 熊本 1勝
立命館宇治 京都 0勝 佐土原 宮崎 1勝
報徳学園 兵庫 0勝 旭川北 北北海道 0勝
斑鳩 奈良 0勝 青森山田 青森 0勝
広陵 広島 0勝 盛岡大付 岩手 0勝
鳴門工 徳島 0勝 秋田商 秋田 0勝
八幡浜 愛媛 0勝 下妻二 茨城 0勝
佐賀商 佐賀 0勝 宇都宮南 栃木 0勝
熊本工 熊本 0勝 桐生第一 群馬 0勝
日南学園 宮崎 0勝 日本文理 新潟 0勝
塚原青雲 長野 0勝
福井 福井 0勝
県岐阜商 岐阜 0勝
鈴鹿 三重 0勝
北大津 滋賀 0勝
PL学園 大阪 0勝
報徳学園 兵庫 0勝
広島商 広島 0勝
鳥取商 鳥取 0勝
尽誠学園 香川 0勝
鳴門一 徳島 0勝
西日本短大付 福岡 0勝
佐賀学園 佐賀 0勝
佐世保実 長崎 0勝
明豊 大分 0勝
鹿児島実 鹿児島 0勝
中部商 沖縄 0勝
<’03年 春選抜> <’03年 夏選手権>
広陵 広島 優勝 常総学院 茨城 優勝
横浜 神奈川 準優勝 東北 宮城 準優勝
東洋大姫路 兵庫 ベスト4 桐生第一 群馬 ベスト4
徳島商 徳島 ベスト4 江の川 島根 ベスト4
花咲徳栄 埼玉 ベスト8 光星学院 青森 ベスト8
近江 滋賀 ベスト8 聖望学園 埼玉 ベスト8
平安 京都 ベスト8 岩国 山口 ベスト8
智弁和歌山 和歌山 ベスト8 鳥栖商 佐賀 ベスト8
東北 宮城 1勝 福井商 福井 2勝
藤代 茨城 1勝 静岡 静岡 2勝
浦和学院 埼玉 1勝 平安 京都 2勝
桐蔭学園 神奈川 1勝 倉敷工 岡山 2勝
遊学館 石川 1勝 木更津総合 千葉 1勝
愛工大名電 愛知 1勝 富山商 富山 1勝
中京 岐阜 1勝 近江 滋賀 1勝
斑鳩 奈良 1勝 PL学園 大阪 1勝
鳴門工 徳島 1勝 天理 奈良 1勝
明徳義塾 高知 1勝 智弁和歌山 和歌山 1勝
旭川実 北北海道 0勝 広陵 広島 1勝
駒大苫小牧 南北海道 0勝 八頭 鳥取 1勝
盛岡大付 岩手 0勝 小松島 徳島 1勝
国士舘 東東京 0勝 今治西 愛媛 1勝
柏崎 新潟 0勝 明徳義塾 高知 1勝
福井 福井 0勝 沖縄尚学 沖縄 1勝
浜名 静岡 0勝 旭川大高 北北海道 0勝
東邦 愛知 0勝 駒大苫小牧 南北海道 0勝
近大付 大阪 0勝 盛岡大付 岩手 0勝
岡山城東 岡山 0勝 秋田 秋田 0勝
隠岐 島根 0勝 羽黒 山形 0勝
宇部鴻城 山口 0勝 日大東北 福島 0勝
柳川 福岡 0勝 小山 栃木 0勝
秀岳館 熊本 0勝 横浜商大高 神奈川 0勝
延岡学園 宮崎 0勝 東海大甲府 山梨 0勝
宜野座 沖縄 0勝 雪谷 東東京 0勝
日大三 西東京 0勝
中越 新潟 0勝
長野工 長野 0勝
金沢 石川 0勝
愛工大名電 愛知 0勝
市岐阜商 岐阜 0勝
宇治山田商 三重 0勝
神港学園 兵庫 0勝
香川西 香川 0勝
筑陽学園 福岡 0勝
長崎日大 長崎 0勝
必由館 熊本 0勝
柳ヶ浦 大分 0勝
日南学園 宮崎 0勝
樟南 鹿児島 0勝
<’02年 春選抜> <’02年 夏選手権>
報徳学園 兵庫 優勝 明徳義塾 高知 優勝
鳴門工 徳島 準優勝 智弁和歌山 和歌山 準優勝
福井商 福井 ベスト4 帝京 東東京 ベスト4
関西 岡山 ベスト4 川之江 愛媛 ベスト4
浦和学院 埼玉 ベスト8 遊学館 石川 ベスト8
広島商 広島 ベスト8 広陵 広島 ベスト8
尽誠学園 香川 ベスト8 尽誠学園 香川 ベスト8
明徳義塾 高知 ベスト8 鳴門工 徳島 ベスト8
鵡川 南北海道 1勝 常総学院 茨城 2勝
新湊 富山 1勝 桐光学園 神奈川 2勝
津田学園 三重 1勝 智弁学園 奈良 2勝
大体大浪商 大阪 1勝 玉野光南 岡山 2勝
広陵 広島 1勝 青森山田 青森 1勝
福工大城東 福岡 1勝 一関学院 岩手 1勝
九州学院 熊本 1勝 小山西 栃木 1勝
延岡工 宮崎 1勝 浦和学院 埼玉 1勝
札幌日大 南北海道 0勝 桜美林 西東京 1勝
秋田経法大付 秋田 0勝 佐久長聖 長野 1勝
酒田南 山形 0勝 福井 福井 1勝
水戸短大付 茨城 0勝 興誠 静岡 1勝
宇都宮工 栃木 0勝 東邦 愛知 1勝
前橋 群馬 0勝 中京 岐阜 1勝
二松学舎大付 東東京 0勝 柳川 福岡 1勝
日大三 西東京 0勝 海星 長崎 1勝
中京大中京 愛知 0勝 旭川工 北北海道 0勝
愛工大名電 愛知 0勝 札幌第一 南北海道 0勝
平安 京都 0勝 秋田商 秋田 0勝
金光大阪 大阪 0勝 酒田南 山形 0勝
三木 兵庫 0勝 仙台西 宮城 0勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 0勝 日大東北 福島 0勝
松江北 島根 0勝 桐生商 群馬 0勝
樟南 鹿児島 0勝 拓大紅陵 千葉 0勝
日本航空 山梨 0勝
日本文理 新潟 0勝
富山商 富山 0勝
久居農林 三重 0勝
光泉 滋賀 0勝
東山 京都 0勝
大阪桐蔭 大阪 0勝
報徳学園 兵庫 0勝
倉吉北 鳥取 0勝
開星 島根 0勝
宇部商 山口 0勝
鳥栖 佐賀 0勝
熊本工 熊本 0勝
柳ヶ浦 大分 0勝
日章学園 宮崎 0勝
樟南 鹿児島 0勝
中部商 沖縄 0勝
<’01年 春選抜> <’01年 夏選手権>
常総学院 茨城 優勝 日大三 西東京 優勝
仙台育英 宮城 準優勝 近江 滋賀 準優勝
関西創価 大阪 ベスト4 横浜 神奈川 ベスト4
宜野座 沖縄 ベスト4 松山商 愛媛 ベスト4
市川 山梨 ベスト8 光星学院 青森 ベスト8
浪速 大阪 ベスト8 平安 京都 ベスト8
尽誠学園 香川 ベスト8 明豊 大分 ベスト8
東福岡 福岡 ベスト8 日南学園 宮崎 ベスト8
東海大四 南北海道 1勝 習志野 千葉 2勝
藤代 茨城 1勝 日本航空 山梨 2勝
水戸商 茨城 1勝 東洋大姫路 兵庫 2勝
桐光学園 神奈川 1勝 智弁学園 奈良 2勝
日大三 西東京 1勝 常総学院 茨城 1勝
金沢 石川 1勝 佐野日大 栃木 1勝
福井商 福井 1勝 前橋工 群馬 1勝
関西 岡山 1勝 花咲徳栄 埼玉 1勝
小松島 徳島 1勝 塚原青雲 長野 1勝
高知 高知 1勝 金沢 石川 1勝
東北 宮城 0勝 玉野光南 岡山 1勝
安積 福島 0勝 如水館 広島 1勝
桜美林 西東京 0勝 明徳義塾 高知 1勝
東邦 愛知 0勝 九産大九州 福岡 1勝
岐阜第一 岐阜 0勝 神埼 佐賀 1勝
四日市工 三重 0勝 秀岳館 熊本 1勝
鳥羽 京都 0勝 宜野座 沖縄 1勝
姫路工 兵庫 0勝 帯広三条 北北海道 0勝
神戸国際大付 兵庫 0勝 駒大苫小牧 南北海道 0勝
智弁学園 奈良 0勝 盛岡大付 岩手 0勝
南部 和歌山 0勝 金足農 秋田 0勝
岡山学芸館 岡山 0勝 酒田南 山形 0勝
広陵 広島 0勝 仙台育英 宮城 0勝
神埼 佐賀 0勝 聖光学院 福島 0勝
鳥栖 佐賀 0勝 城東 東東京 0勝
海星 長崎 0勝 十日町 新潟 0勝
滑川 富山 0勝
福井商 福井 0勝
静岡市立 静岡 0勝
弥富 愛知 0勝
岐阜三田 岐阜 0勝
四日市工 三重 0勝
上宮太子 大阪 0勝
初芝橋本 和歌山 0勝
八頭 鳥取 0勝
開星 島根 0勝
宇部商 山口 0勝
尽誠学園 香川 0勝
鳴門工 徳島 0勝
波佐見 長崎 0勝
樟南 鹿児島 0勝
<’00年 春選抜> <’00年 夏選手権>
東海大相模 神奈川 優勝 智弁和歌山 和歌山 優勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 準優勝 東海大浦安 千葉 準優勝
国学院栃木 栃木 ベスト4 光星学院 青森 ベスト4
鳥羽 京都 ベスト4 育英 兵庫 ベスト4
福島商 福島 ベスト8 横浜 神奈川 ベスト8
作新学院 栃木 ベスト8 柳川 福岡 ベスト8
明徳義塾 高知 ベスト8 長崎日大 長崎 ベスト8
柳川 福岡 ベスト8 樟南 鹿児島 ベスト8
北照 南北海道 1勝 松商学園 長野 2勝
国士舘 東東京 1勝 PL学園 大阪 2勝
長野商 長野 1勝 瀬戸内 広島 2勝
四日市工 三重 1勝 徳島商 徳島 2勝
東洋大姫路 兵庫 1勝 酒田南 山形 1勝
広陵 広島 1勝 仙台育英 宮城 1勝
佐賀商 佐賀 1勝 宇都宮学園 栃木 1勝
九州学院 熊本 1勝 浦和学院 埼玉 1勝
秋田経法大付 秋田 0勝 日大豊山 東東京 1勝
竜ヶ崎一 茨城 0勝 浜松商 静岡 1勝
埼玉栄 埼玉 0勝 中京大中京 愛知 1勝
創価 西東京 0勝 鳥羽 京都 1勝
高岡第一 富山 0勝 岡山理大付 岡山 1勝
愛産大三河 愛知 0勝 明徳義塾 高知 1勝
享栄 愛知 0勝 九州学院 熊本 1勝
東海大仰星 大阪 0勝 那覇 沖縄 1勝
上宮太子 大阪 0勝 旭川大高 北北海道 0勝
育英 兵庫 0勝 札幌南 南北海道 0勝
橿原 奈良 0勝 専大北上 岩手 0勝
岩国 山口 0勝 秋田商 秋田 0勝
南陽工 山口 0勝 福島商 福島 0勝
丸亀 香川 0勝 水戸商 茨城 0勝
今治西 愛媛 0勝 桐生第一 群馬 0勝
戸畑 福岡 0勝 山梨学院大付 山梨 0勝
東海大菅生 西東京 0勝
新発田農 新潟 0勝
富山商 富山 0勝
小松工 石川 0勝
福井商 福井 0勝
中京商 岐阜 0勝
日生第二 三重 0勝
八幡商 滋賀 0勝
郡山 奈良 0勝
米子商 鳥取 0勝
益田東 島根 0勝
岩国 山口 0勝
丸亀 香川 0勝
丹原 愛媛 0勝
佐賀北 佐賀 0勝
中津工 大分 0勝
延岡学園 宮崎 0勝
<’99年 春選抜> <’99年 夏選手権>
沖縄尚学 沖縄 優勝 桐生第一 群馬 優勝
水戸商 茨城 準優勝 岡山理大付 岡山 準優勝
PL学園 大阪 ベスト4 智弁和歌山 和歌山 ベスト4
今治西 愛媛 ベスト4 樟南 鹿児島 ベスト4
市川 山梨 ベスト8 青森山田 青森 ベスト8
海星 三重 ベスト8 柏陵 千葉 ベスト8
平安 京都 ベスト8 桐蔭学園 神奈川 ベスト8
日南学園 宮崎 ベスト8 滝川二 兵庫 ベスト8
駒大岩見沢 南北海道 1勝 旭川実 北北海道 2勝
駒大高 東東京 1勝 静岡 静岡 2勝
日大三 西東京 1勝 長崎日大 長崎 2勝
静岡 静岡 1勝 都城 宮崎 2勝
高田 奈良 1勝 仙台育英 宮城 1勝
玉野光南 岡山 1勝 水戸商 茨城 1勝
浜田 島根 1勝 甲府工 山梨 1勝
明徳義塾 高知 1勝 新潟明訓 新潟 1勝
金足農 秋田 0勝 新湊 富山 1勝
東北 宮城 0勝 福知山商 京都 1勝
高崎商 群馬 0勝 智弁学園 奈良 1勝
柏陵 千葉 0勝 尽誠学園 香川 1勝
横浜 神奈川 0勝 徳島商 徳島 1勝
東海大三 長野 0勝 明徳義塾 高知 1勝
福井商 福井 0勝 日田林工 大分 1勝
東邦 愛知 0勝 沖縄尚学 沖縄 1勝
比叡山 滋賀 0勝 北海 南北海道 0勝
峰山 京都 0勝 盛岡中央 岩手 0勝
神戸弘陵 兵庫 0勝 秋田 秋田 0勝
滝川二 兵庫 0勝 酒田南 山形 0勝
岩国 山口 0勝 学法石川 福島 0勝
鳴門工 徳島 0勝 栃木南 栃木 0勝
九産大九州 福岡 0勝 聖望学園 埼玉 0勝
長崎日大 長崎 0勝 城東 東東京 0勝
日大三 西東京 0勝
松商学園 長野 0勝
小松 石川 0勝
敦賀 福井 0勝
東邦 愛知 0勝
県岐阜商 岐阜 0勝
四日市工 三重 0勝
比叡山 滋賀 0勝
北陽 大阪 0勝
如水館 広島 0勝
倉吉北 鳥取 0勝
浜田 島根 0勝
久賀 山口 0勝
宇和島東 愛媛 0勝
東福岡 福岡 0勝
佐賀東 佐賀 0勝
九州学院 熊本 0勝
<’98年 春選抜> <’98年 夏選手権>
横浜 神奈川 優勝 横浜 神奈川 優勝
関大一 大阪 準優勝 京都成章 京都 準優勝
日大藤沢 神奈川 ベスト4 豊田大谷 愛知 ベスト4
PL学園 大阪 ベスト4 明徳義塾 高知 ベスト4
浦和学院 埼玉 ベスト8 常総学院 茨城 ベスト8
郡山 奈良 ベスト8 関大一 大阪 ベスト8
明徳義塾 高知 ベスト8 PL学園 大阪 ベスト8
高鍋 宮崎 ベスト8 浜田 島根 ベスト8
豊田西 愛知 2勝 滑川 埼玉 2勝
常総学院 茨城 1勝 桜美林 西東京 2勝
日本航空 山梨 1勝 星稜 石川 2勝
敦賀気比 福井 1勝 智弁和歌山 和歌山 2勝
岡山理大付 岡山 1勝 佐賀学園 佐賀 2勝
広島商 広島 1勝 日南学園 宮崎 2勝
徳島商 徳島 1勝 埼玉栄 埼玉 1勝
今治西 愛媛 1勝 平塚学園 神奈川 1勝
東福岡 福岡 1勝 帝京 東東京 1勝
苫小牧東 南北海道 0勝 富山商 富山 1勝
北照 南北海道 0勝 岐阜三田 岐阜 1勝
光星学院 青森 0勝 海星 三重 1勝
仙台育英 宮城 0勝 智弁学園 奈良 1勝
国士舘 東東京 0勝 岡山城東 岡山 1勝
創価 西東京 0勝 如水館 広島 1勝
新発田農 新潟 0勝 宇部商 山口 1勝
島田商 静岡 0勝 尽誠学園 香川 1勝
鈴鹿 三重 0勝 宇和島東 愛媛 1勝
近江 滋賀 0勝 鹿児島実 鹿児島 1勝
京都西 京都 0勝 滝川西 北北海道 0勝
京都成章 京都 0勝 駒大岩見沢 南北海道 0勝
関西学院 兵庫 0勝 八戸工大一 青森 0勝
報徳学園 兵庫 0勝 専大北上 岩手 0勝
出雲北陵 島根 0勝 金足農 秋田 0勝
岩国 山口 0勝 日大山形 山形 0勝
東筑 福岡 0勝 仙台 宮城 0勝
樟南 鹿児島 0勝 日大東北 福島 0勝
沖縄水産 沖縄 0勝 佐野日大 栃木 0勝
桐生第一 群馬 0勝
市船橋 千葉 0勝
八千代松陰 千葉 0勝
日本航空 山梨 0勝
新発田農 新潟 0勝
佐久長聖 長野 0勝
敦賀気比 福井 0勝
掛川西 静岡 0勝
愛工大名電 愛知 0勝
近江 滋賀 0勝
東洋大姫路 兵庫 0勝
報徳学園 兵庫 0勝
鳥取 0勝
西京 山口 0勝
徳島商 徳島 0勝
東福岡 福岡 0勝
長崎日大 長崎 0勝
九州学院 熊本 0勝
柳ヶ浦 大分 0勝
沖縄水産 沖縄 0勝
<’97年 春選抜> <’97年 夏選手権>
天理 奈良 優勝 智弁和歌山 和歌山 優勝
中京大中京 愛知 準優勝 平安 京都 準優勝
上宮 大阪 ベスト4 前橋工 群馬 ベスト4
報徳学園 兵庫 ベスト4 浦添商 沖縄 ベスト4
春日部共栄 埼玉 ベスト8 佐野日大 栃木 ベスト8
平安 京都 ベスト8 市船橋 千葉 ベスト8
育英 兵庫 ベスト8 敦賀気比 福井 ベスト8
西京 山口 ベスト8 徳島商 徳島 ベスト8
函館大有斗 南北海道 1勝 春日部共栄 埼玉 2勝
国学院栃木 栃木 1勝 甲府工 山梨 2勝
日大明誠 山梨 1勝 浜松工 静岡 2勝
浜松工 静岡 1勝 西京 山口 2勝
岡山南 岡山 1勝 函館大有斗 南北海道 1勝
明徳義塾 高知 1勝 専大北上 岩手 1勝
大分商 大分 1勝 秋田商 秋田 1勝
日南学園 宮崎 1勝 仙台育英 宮城 1勝
光星学院 青森 0勝 桐蔭学園 神奈川 1勝
平工 福島 0勝 豊田大谷 愛知 1勝
前橋商 群馬 0勝 報徳学園 兵庫 1勝
横浜商 神奈川 0勝 智弁学園 奈良 1勝
国士舘 東東京 0勝 高知商 高知 1勝
東海大菅生 西東京 0勝 福岡工大付 福岡 1勝
佐久長聖 長野 0勝 佐賀商 佐賀 1勝
星稜 石川 0勝 大分商 大分 1勝
桑名西 三重 0勝 旭川大高 北北海道 0勝
郡山 奈良 0勝 光星学院 青森 0勝
日高中津 和歌山 0勝 酒田南 山形 0勝
豊浦 山口 0勝 日大東北 福島 0勝
徳島商 徳島 0勝 茨城東 茨城 0勝
宇和島東 愛媛 0勝 岩倉 東東京 0勝
城北 熊本 0勝 堀越 西東京 0勝
浦添商 沖縄 0勝 日本文理 新潟 0勝
松商学園 長野 0勝
新湊 富山 0勝
金沢 石川 0勝
県岐阜商 岐阜 0勝
桑名西 三重 0勝
比叡山 滋賀 0勝
履正社 大阪 0勝
倉敷商 岡山 0勝
如水館 広島 0勝
八頭 鳥取 0勝
浜田 島根 0勝
丸亀城西 香川 0勝
宇和島東 愛媛 0勝
長崎南山 長崎 0勝
文徳 熊本 0勝
宮崎日大 宮崎 0勝
鹿児島実 鹿児島 0勝
<’96年 春選抜> <’96年 夏選手権>
鹿児島実 鹿児島 優勝 松山商 愛媛 優勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 準優勝 熊本工 熊本 準優勝
岡山城東 岡山 ベスト4 前橋工 群馬 ベスト4
高陽東 広島 ベスト4 福井商 福井 ベスト4
宇都宮工 栃木 ベスト8 海星 三重 ベスト8
国士舘 東東京 ベスト8 高陽東 広島 ベスト8
大院大高 大阪 ベスト8 波佐見 長崎 ベスト8
明徳義塾 高知 ベスト8 鹿児島実 鹿児島 ベスト8
浦和学院 埼玉 1勝 仙台育英 宮城 2勝
浜松工 静岡 1勝 PL学園 大阪 2勝
東邦 愛知 1勝 倉敷工 岡山 2勝
比叡山 滋賀 1勝 新野 徳島 2勝
滝川二 兵庫 1勝 水戸短大付 茨城 1勝
米子東 鳥取 1勝 宇都宮南 栃木 1勝
小倉東 福岡 1勝 市船橋 千葉 1勝
沖縄水産 沖縄 1勝 横浜 神奈川 1勝
駒大岩見沢 南北海道 0勝 早稲田実 東東京 1勝
釜石南 岩手 0勝 東海大菅生 西東京 1勝
秋田 秋田 0勝 金沢 石川 1勝
太田市商 群馬 0勝 県岐阜商 岐阜 1勝
拓大紅陵 千葉 0勝 天理 奈良 1勝
横浜 神奈川 0勝 高松商 香川 1勝
帝京 東東京 0勝 明徳義塾 高知 1勝
新潟明訓 新潟 0勝 東筑 福岡 1勝
福井商 福井 0勝 旭川工 北北海道 0勝
津田学園 三重 0勝 北海 南北海道 0勝
東海大仰星 大阪 0勝 弘前実 青森 0勝
姫路工 兵庫 0勝 盛岡大付 岩手 0勝
伊都 和歌山 0勝 秋田経法大付 秋田 0勝
高松商 香川 0勝 日大山形 山形 0勝
松山商 愛媛 0勝 日大東北 福島 0勝
鵬翔 宮崎 0勝 浦和学院 埼玉 0勝
山梨学院大付 山梨 0勝
中越 新潟 0勝
東海大三 長野 0勝
富山商 富山 0勝
常葉菊川 静岡 0勝
愛産大三河 愛知 0勝
近江 滋賀 0勝
北嵯峨 京都 0勝
神港学園 兵庫 0勝
智弁和歌山 和歌山 0勝
八頭 鳥取 0勝
益田東 島根 0勝
防府商 山口 0勝
唐津工 佐賀 0勝
佐伯鶴城 大分 0勝
都城 宮崎 0勝
前原 沖縄 0勝
<’95年 春選抜> <’95年 夏選手権>
観音寺中央 香川 優勝 帝京 東東京 優勝
銚子商 千葉 準優勝 星稜 石川 準優勝
関西 岡山 ベスト4 敦賀気比 福井 ベスト4
今治西 愛媛 ベスト4 智弁学園 奈良 ベスト4
前橋工 群馬 ベスト8 旭川実 北北海道 ベスト8
星稜 石川 ベスト8 金足農 秋田 ベスト8
神港学園 兵庫 ベスト8 創価 西東京 ベスト8
日南学園 宮崎 ベスト8 PL学園 大阪 ベスト8
東海大相模 神奈川 1勝 銚子商 千葉 2勝
大府 愛知 1勝 日大藤沢 神奈川 2勝
育英 兵庫 1勝 韮山 静岡 2勝
報徳学園 兵庫 1勝 関西 岡山 2勝
伊都 和歌山 1勝 柳川 福岡 2勝
広島工 広島 1勝 青森山田 青森 1勝
宇部商 山口 1勝 東海大山形 山形 1勝
熊本工 熊本 1勝 越谷西 埼玉 1勝
北海 南北海道 0勝 山梨学院大付 山梨 1勝
仙台育英 宮城 0勝 佐久長聖 長野 1勝
清陵情報 福島 0勝 享栄 愛知 1勝
鷲宮 埼玉 0勝 下関商 山口 1勝
桐蔭学園 神奈川 0勝 観音寺中央 香川 1勝
帝京 東東京 0勝 高知商 高知 1勝
創価 西東京 0勝 城北 熊本 1勝
富山商 富山 0勝 鹿児島商 鹿児島 1勝
県岐阜商 岐阜 0勝 北海道工 南北海道 0勝
三重 三重 0勝 盛岡大付 岩手 0勝
市岡 大阪 0勝 仙台育英 宮城 0勝
PL学園 大阪 0勝 磐城 福島 0勝
郡山 奈良 0勝 水戸商 茨城 0勝
高知 高知 0勝 宇都宮学園 栃木 0勝
城北 熊本 0勝 桐生第一 群馬 0勝
藤蔭 大分 0勝 六日町 新潟 0勝
高岡商 富山 0勝
県岐阜商 岐阜 0勝
三重 三重 0勝
比叡山 滋賀 0勝
京都成章 京都 0勝
尼崎北 兵庫 0勝
田辺 和歌山 0勝
宮島工 広島 0勝
倉吉東 鳥取 0勝
江の川 島根 0勝
鳴門 徳島 0勝
松山商 愛媛 0勝
龍谷 佐賀 0勝
長崎日大 長崎 0勝
日田 大分 0勝
日南学園 宮崎 0勝
沖縄水産 沖縄 0勝
<’94年 春選抜> <’94年 夏選手権>
智弁和歌山 和歌山 優勝 佐賀商 佐賀 優勝
常総学院 茨城 準優勝 樟南 鹿児島 準優勝
桑名西 三重 ベスト4 佐久長聖 長野 ベスト4
PL学園 大阪 ベスト4 柳ヶ浦 大分 ベスト4
姫路工 兵庫 ベスト8 北海 南北海道 ベスト8
神戸弘陵 兵庫 ベスト8 仙台育英 宮城 ベスト8
宇和島東 愛媛 ベスト8 水戸商 茨城 ベスト8
小倉東 福岡 ベスト8 長崎北陽台 長崎 ベスト8
横浜 神奈川 1勝 創価 西東京 2勝
山梨学院大付 山梨 1勝 中越 新潟 2勝
日大三 西東京 1勝 愛知 愛知 2勝
金沢 石川 1勝 北陽 大阪 2勝
北陽 大阪 1勝 砂川北 北北海道 1勝
高田商 奈良 1勝 盛岡四 岩手 1勝
広島商 広島 1勝 双葉 福島 1勝
高知商 高知 1勝 東農大二 群馬 1勝
滝川西 北北海道 0勝 浦和学院 埼玉 1勝
秋田 秋田 0勝 市川 山梨 1勝
東北 宮城 0勝 大垣商 岐阜 1勝
佐野日大 栃木 0勝 近江 滋賀 1勝
桐蔭学園 神奈川 0勝 関西 岡山 1勝
拓大一 西東京 0勝 八頭 鳥取 1勝
星稜 石川 0勝 小松島西 徳島 1勝
掛川西 静岡 0勝 那覇商 沖縄 1勝
大府 愛知 0勝 八戸 青森 0勝
石山 滋賀 0勝 秋田 秋田 0勝
岡山理大付 岡山 0勝 鶴岡工 山形 0勝
江の川 島根 0勝 小山 栃木 0勝
尽誠学園 香川 0勝 志学館 千葉 0勝
熊本工 熊本 0勝 横浜 神奈川 0勝
鹿児島実 鹿児島 0勝 関東一 東東京 0勝
那覇商 沖縄 0勝 富山商 富山 0勝
星稜 石川 0勝
敦賀気比 福井 0勝
浜松工 静岡 0勝
海星 三重 0勝
西城陽 京都 0勝
姫路工 兵庫 0勝
天理 奈良 0勝
市和歌山商 和歌山 0勝
山陽 広島 0勝
江の川 島根 0勝
山口 0勝
坂出商 香川 0勝
宇和島東 愛媛 0勝
宿毛 高知 0勝
九州工 福岡 0勝
済々黌 熊本 0勝
延岡学園 宮崎 0勝
<’93年 春選抜> <’93年 夏選手権>
上宮 大阪 優勝 育英 兵庫 優勝
大宮東 埼玉 準優勝 春日部共栄 埼玉 準優勝
駒大岩見沢 南北海道 ベスト4 常総学院 茨城 ベスト4
国士舘 東東京 ベスト4 市船橋 千葉 ベスト4
八幡商 滋賀 ベスト8 修徳 東東京 ベスト8
東筑紫学園 福岡 ベスト8 京都西 京都 ベスト8
長崎日大 長崎 ベスト8 徳島商 徳島 ベスト8
鹿児島商工 鹿児島 ベスト8 小林西 宮崎 ベスト8
浜松商 静岡 2勝 桐生第一 群馬 2勝
東北 宮城 1勝 横浜商大 神奈川 2勝
常総学院 茨城 1勝 智弁和歌山 和歌山 2勝
佐野日大 栃木 1勝 鹿児島商工 鹿児島 2勝
市船橋 千葉 1勝 旭川大高 北北海道 1勝
世田谷学園 東東京 1勝 東海大四 南北海道 1勝
関西 岡山 1勝 日大山形 山形 1勝
鳥取西 鳥取 1勝 甲府工 山梨 1勝
鹿児島実 鹿児島 1勝 堀越 西東京 1勝
知内 南北海道 0勝 新潟明訓 新潟 1勝
秋田経法大付 秋田 0勝 近大付 大阪 1勝
横浜 神奈川 0勝 郡山 奈良 1勝
氷見 富山 0勝 鳥取西 鳥取 1勝
金沢 石川 0勝 宇和島東 愛媛 1勝
大府 愛知 0勝 高知商 高知 1勝
海星 三重 0勝 長崎日大 長崎 1勝
北嵯峨 京都 0勝 青森山田 青森 0勝
東山 京都 0勝 久慈商 岩手 0勝
川西明峰 兵庫 0勝 秋田経法大付 秋田 0勝
智弁学園 奈良 0勝 東北 宮城 0勝
南部 和歌山 0勝 学法石川 福島 0勝
崇徳 広島 0勝 佐野日大 栃木 0勝
岩国 山口 0勝 松商学園 長野 0勝
鳴門商 徳島 0勝 不二越工 富山 0勝
宇和島東 愛媛 0勝 金沢 石川 0勝
土佐 高知 0勝 福井商 福井 0勝
掛川西 静岡 0勝
享栄 愛知 0勝
東農実 岐阜 0勝
海星 三重 0勝
近江兄弟社 滋賀 0勝
岡山南 岡山 0勝
西条農 広島 0勝
松江第一 島根 0勝
山口 0勝
三本松 香川 0勝
東福岡 福岡 0勝
鳥栖商 佐賀 0勝
城北 熊本 0勝
大分工 大分 0勝
浦添商 沖縄 0勝